hall of fame

Junioren A

austragung 

2013

1. rang

FC Littau

2. rang

FC Horw

3. Rang

SG Willisau / Schötz

4. Rang

TSV Wiernsheim (D)


Junioren b

austragung

2013

1. rang

FC Solothurn U16

2. rang

Team OG/Kickers

3. rang

Team Amt Entlebuch

4. rang

-


Junioren c

austragung

2011

2012

2013

2014

2015

2016

1. rang

Emmen United

FC Sins / Dietwil

BSC Old Boys

FC Köniz

TSV Neu-Ulm (D)

FC Küssnacht

2. rang

FC Ebikon

Emmen United

FC Köniz

Team Sempachersee

FC Littau

FC Littau

3. rang

SC Kriens

SC Zofingen

SV Weil U15 (D)

ÄmmeTeam

FC Köniz

FC Einsiedeln

4. rang

-

Team Amt Entlebuch

-

Team Regio Aarau

Team Glarnerland

FC Wettswil-Bonstetten


Junioren D          U13 - Promotion/1 Stkl.

Austragung

2010

2011

2012

2013

2014

2015

2016

2017

1. rang

FC Emmenbrücke

FC Schwamendingen

SV Weil U13 (D)

FC Littau a

Team Bern West

FC Concordia BS FE-13

SV Weil U13 (D)

FC Aarau FE-13

2. rang

FC Rothenburg

GC ZH U12

FC Littau a

Team TOBE U12

Team IFV / TSS

Team Zugerland FE-13

Team TOBE FE-13

FC Hitzkirch

3. rang

FC Ebikon

FC Littau a

FC Langenthal

FC Gunzwil

FC St. Gallen U13

Team TOBE FE-13

FC Biel FE-13

FC Möhlin-Riburg

4. rang

-

-

FC Hünenberg

-

FC Littau a

FC Lugano FE-12

SV Weil U12 (D)

FC Schaffhausen FE13


Junioren d          2. / 3. stärkeklasse

austragung

2012

2013

2014

2015

2016

2017

1. rang

Weggiser SC

FC Hausen a.A.

BSC Old Boys Mä.

SV Weil U12 (D)

TSV Wiernsheim (D)

TSV Wiernsheim (D)

2. rang

FC Aegeri c

FC Engstringen

SV Weil U12 (D)

FC Gunzwil

FC Ruswil

Team Obwalden

3. rang

FC Gunzwil b

FC Gerlafingen

SC Obergeissenstein

TSV Wiernsheim (D)

 

SC Steinen BS

4. rang

FC Littau c

-

FC Olten

SC Huttwil

 

FC Concordia BS


Junioren e          u11 - Promotion / 1. stkl.

austragung

2011

2012

2013

2014

2015

2016

2017

1. rang

FC Concordia BS

FC Liestal

FV Ravensburg (D)

FC Munotplayers

FC Luzern U10

BSC Old Boys U11

BSC Old Boys U11

2. rang

SC Emmen

BSC Old Boys

SV Weil (D) U11

SV Weil (D) U11

FC Concordia BS

FC Möhlin-Rib.

FC Luzern

3. rang

FC Concordia BS U11

FC Littau a

FC Luzern U10

FC Luzern U10

BSC Old Boys

FC Luzern

4. rang

-

FC Sursee

-

VFB Stuttgart U10 (D)

FC Rothenburg

FC Einsiedeln


Junioren E          2. / 3. Stärkeklasse

austragung

2011

2012

2013

2014

2015

2016

2017

1. rang

FC Solothurn b

SC Zofingen

SC Kriens b

BSC Old Boys

SC Kriens

FC 03 Radolfzell (D)

SC YF Juventus

2. rang

FC Sempach c

FC Sarnen

FC Köniz

FC Solothurn

TSV Wiernsheim (D)

FC Meggen

SC Emmen b

3. rang

FC Wohlen e

SC Kriens b

FC Küssnacht b

FC 03 Radolfzell (D)

-

SC Emmen

FC Concordia BS

4. rang

-

SC Obergeissenstein c

-

FC Olten

-

FC Liestal

FC Rothenburg


Junioren f          U9

austragung

2012

2013

2014

2015

2016

2017

1. rang

FC Concordia BS U9 

Turnierabsage

FC Schaffhausen U9

BSC Old Boys U9

SC Emmen

FC Ibach

2. rang

FC Basel U9

-

TSV Wiernsheim (D)

FC Concordia BS U9

VFB Friedrichshafen (D)

FC Baden

3. rang

FC Muri a

-

SC Kriens

-

FC Sempach

SC Huttwil

4. rang

BSC Old Boys

-

FC Gelterkinden

-

FC Bützberg

FC Thalwil


Junioren g          U7

austragung

2012

2013

2014

2017

1. rang

FC Basel

Turnierabsage

BSC Old Boys

FC Bremgarten

2. rang

FC Kaiseraugst

-

GCZ U7

FC Lenzburg

3. rang

FC Pratteln

-

FC Adligenswil

FC Villmergen

4. rang

FC Adligenswil

-

SC Emmen

FC Kickers Luzern