Teilnehmerfeld 2022

Stand 20.01.2022

U13 - Junioren D1

AUSGEBUCHT!

Sonntag 06. März 2022

1. FC Littau Juniors I

2. Agiir Florival (F)

3. FC Gunzwil

4. FC Kickers Luzern

5. FC Aegeri

6. SC Cham

7. SC Kriens

8. FC Altdorf

9. FC Glarus

10. FC Littau Selction

Junioren D2

AUSGEBUCHT!

Sonntag 13. März 2022

1. FC Littau Juniors II

2. FC Littau Rookies I

3. FC Littau Rookies II

4. FC Wiedikon

5. SV Weil (D)

6. FC Walchwil

7. SC Emmen 

8. SC Obergeissenstein

9. FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 

10. FC Ebikon

  

Junioren E1

AUSGEBUCHT!

Sonntag 20. März 2022

1. FC Littau Juniors II

2. FC Littau Rookies I

3. FC Aegeri

4. SC Emmen

5. FC Sempach

6. FC Nord West

7. FC Schötz

8. FC Wädenswil

9. FC Stans

10. SC Emmen


Junioren E2

AUSGEBUCHT!

Sonntag 20. März 2022

1. FC Littau Rookies II

2. FC Littau Rookies III

3. SC Binningen

4. FC Emmenbrücke

5. FC Concordia BS

6. FC Sachseln

7. Luzerner SC

8. FC Brugg

9. FC Südstern

10. FC Ebikon 

U9 - Junioren F

AUSGEBUCHT!

Sonntag 27. März 2022

1. FC Küssnacht

2. FC Triengen

3. FC Malters a

4. FC Ibach F1

5. FC Concordia BS

6. SC Cham

7. FC Stans

8. FC Wädenswil

9. FC Zürich Letzikids weiss

10. FC Zürich Letzikids blau

Junioren F2

AUSGEBUCHT!

Sonntag 27. März 2022

1. FC Littau Juniors II

2. FC Littau Rookies I

3. FC Ibach F2

4. FC Rothenburg c

5. FC Hergiswil

6. FR Soccer b

7. FC Kickers Luzern

8. FC Stein rot

9. FC Sursee a

10. SC Kriens


Junioren F3

AUSGEBUCHT!

Sonntag 27. März 2022

1. FC Littau Rookies II

2. FC Sursee c

3. FC Dietwil

4. SC Kriens F4

5. FC Möhlin-Riburg

6. FC Stein schwarz

7. Luzerner SC a

8. Luzerner SC b

9. SC Kriens

10. FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten

11. FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon d

Junioren G

Sonntag 27. März 2022

1. FC Littau a

2. FC Littau b

3. FC Ebikon

4. FC Lenzburg

5. FC Beinwil am See a

6. FC Beinwil am See b

7. FC Dietwil a

8. FC Dietwil b

9. FC Rotkreuz

10. 

E11 - Leistungsvergleich

Einladungsturnier

AUSGEBUCHT!

Sonntag 13. März 2022

1. Team Innerschweiz FCL a

2. Team Innerschweiz FCL b 

3. BSC Young Boys

4.  FC Zürich Letzikids

5.  FC Aarau

6.  AC Bellinzona

7. FC Concordia BS

8. FC St. Gallen


E10 - Leistungsvergleich

Einladungsturnier

AUSGEBUCHT!

Sonntag 06. März 2022

1. Team Innerschweiz FCL a

2. Team Innerschweiz FCL b 

3. BSC Young Boys

4. FC Aarau

5. AC Bellinzona

6. FC Concordia BS

7. BSC Old Boys

8. Team Köniz